Opened 5 years ago

Closed 5 years ago

#544 closed defect (fixed)

10.4 is broken

Reported by: astrange Owned by: astrange
Priority: normal Milestone: 1.2.2
Component: Subtitles Version: 1.2.2
Severity: normal Keywords:


I forgot about that. r1324 needs to be revisited.

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 5 years ago by astrange

  • Milestone set to 1.2.2
  • Owner set to astrange

comment:2 Changed 5 years ago by astrange

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

I fixed this.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.